Laufresultate 2016

11.12.16 Silvesterlauf Zürich 9.7 km

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
Elsener Patrick M40 58 38:16
Sieber Daniel M40 151 41:17
Von Känel Hanspeter M50 70 41:23
Steiner Heinz M50 98 42:21
Wäfler Francis M40 224 42:40
Schmid-Stoller Barbara W40 22 43:34
Zbinden Peter M50 140 43:36
Perren Karin W40 26 44:00
Karlen Judith W30 48 44:05
Steiner Jürg M50 274 46:55
Mathys Brigitte W30 108 47:41
Schneider Marina W30 128 48:29
Stalder Marianne W50 46 48:55
Rauber Ursula W50 55 50:03
Winkler Juliane W30 270 53:06
Schmid Beatrice W30 799 1:06:07

Bilder...

27.11.16 Steinhölzlilauf 10.5 km

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
Elsener Patrik M40 23 43:29
Sieber Daniel M40 31 46:21
von Känel Hanspeter M50 8 46:55
von Känel Christoph M50 10 47:33
Schmid-Stoller Barbara W40 5 48:25
Zbinden Peter M50 16 48:57
Zwahlen Michael M40 48 52:48
Mathys Brigitte W30 10 54:19

Bilder...

12.11.16 Langenthaler Stadtlauf 6.25 / 7.5 km

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
6.25 km
Schmid-Stoller Barbara W45 3 26.15
7.5 km
von Känel Hanspeter M50 23 31.01

06.11.16 Waffenlauf Niederbipp 21.1 km

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
Schmid-Stoller Barbara W 5 1.50.50

06.11.16 Gurten Classic 15 km

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
Sieber Daniel M40 48 1:16.15
Zbinden Peter M50 33 1:20.17
Perren Karin W40 16 1:22.41
Steiner Jürg M50 54 1:25.54
Zwahlen Michael M40 118 1:28.35
Mathys Brigitte W30 24 1:29.48

31.10.16 Luzern Marathon

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
Wälti Stephan M50 14 3:10.13

23.10.16 Bremgartenlauf 10.6 / 15.5 km

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
Sieber Daniel M40 35 46.53
von Känel Hanspeter M50 16 47.02
Mathys Brigitte F30 10 53.45
Maurer Urs M60 21 54:00
Erlebnislauf 15.5 km
Zwahlen Michael 1:20.15
Schneeberger Markus 1:22.44
Schranz Walter 1:22.44

15.10.16 Brienzerseelauf Halbmarathon

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
Zwahlen Michael M40 25 1:49.12

09.10.16 Napf Marathon

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
Teuscher Adrian SII 13 4:17.42

09.10.16 München Marathon

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
Müller Martin 45 80 3:12.56
Elsener Patrik 45 81 3:12.57
Schmid-Stoller Barbara 45 8 3:22:08
Von Känel Hanspeter 50 86 3:26.31
Hirschi Bendicht 50 92 3:27.26
Steiner Heinz 55 24 3:28.10
Lehnherr Christian 30 137 3:31.10
Zbinden Peter 55 49 3:39.05
Sieber Daniel 40 216 3:40.51
Mathys Brigitte 35 34 3:51.03
Ogi Stefan 35 375 4:02.05
Hunziker Beatrice 40 66 4:05.23

Bericht Marathonreise
Bilder...

09.10.16 München Halbmarathon

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
Schmid Astrid 50 3 1:37.14
Grüneisen Kurt 50 41 1:39.18
Karlen Judith 30 10 1:39.30
Steiner Jürg 50 50 1:47.21
Rauber Ursula 55 11 1:53.05
Schneider Marina 30 69 1:53.15

09.10.16 München 10 km

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
Karlen Christian 60 13 52:57

01.10.16 Morat-Fribourg 17.17 km

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
Zwahlen Michael M40 481 1.34.41

11.09.16 Schwarzwälder Schinkenlauf 10 km

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
Loch Franziska
F30 1 45.42
Zwahlen Michael M45 2 49.10

27.08.16 Thuner Stadtlauf 10 km

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
Karlen Judith W30 6 46.06
Steiner Jürg M50 42 49.22
von Känel Hanspeter M50 51 50:53

21.08.16 Engadiner Sommerlauf 25 km

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
von Känel Christoph H4 26 1:58.04
Schmid-Stoller Barbara F3
6
1:58.34
Maurer Urs H5
19
2:09:58

21.08.16 Engadiner Sommerlauf Muragl 11 km

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
Ringgenberg Silvia F3
22
1:31.56
Schaller Ursula F2 103 1.22:44
Schaller Bernhard
M2 116 1.22:44

20.08.16 Inferno Halbmarathon

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
Wäfler Francis MS1 30 3:03.54

12.08.16 Wägitalersee 12.8 km

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
Schmid-Stoller Barbara
W40 2 57.03
Maurer Urs M60 2 59.55

08.08.16 Bärner Bärgloufcup

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
Zwahlen Michael M40
Gurten 5.3 km 36 24.46
Bütschelegg 4.7 km
- -
Belpberg 4.6 km 35 29.58
Bantiger 3.7 km 35 31.17
Ulmizer 3.6 km 40 28.55

01.08.16 Stierenberg Berglauf 9.7 km

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
Perren Karin W40 4 1:04.01

30.07.16 Swiss Alpine 78 km

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
Schmid-Stoller Barbara W45
2
09:10.00
Müller Martin M45
11
08.50:53
Schaller Berhard M50 33 10:44:22

Bilder...

30.07.16 Swiss Alpine S 42

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
Hirschi Bänz AK50 11 5:12.09
Teuscher Adrian AK45 11 5:12.09
Bär Barbara AK45 4 5:40.10
Zbinden Peter AK55 14 5:53.59
Lanz Doris AK50 24 7:21.06

Bilder...

17.07.16 Vogellisi-Berglauf 12.6 km

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
Leibundgut Fritz M50 4 1:11.25
Müller Martin M50 18 1:15.59
Elsener Patrik M40 28 1:19.19
Teuscher Adrian M40 36 1:21.52
von Känel Christoph M50 26 1:22.04
Sieber Daniel M40 39 1:22.33
Zbinden Peter M50 52 1:28.28
von Känel Hanspeter M50 61 1:30.31
Steiner Heinz M50 68 1:32.48
Zwahlen Michael M40 87 1:38.50
Steiner Jürg M50 89 1:39.03
Mathys Brigitte F30 17 1:45.15

16.07.16 Eiger Ultra Trail 51/101 km

101 km
Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
Griessen Patrick HS1 44 18:34.13
Wäfler Francis HS1 53 19:19.46
51 km
Lüthi Anita Mixed
15
10:32.22
von Känel  Hanspeter Mixed 15
10:32.22

02.07.16 Seiser Alm Halbmarathon - Südtirol

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
Müller Martin M45 11 1:43.22

26.06.16 Aletsch-Halbmarathon

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
Zbinden Peter M55 44 2:45.10
Sieber Daniel M40 125 2:47.47
Mathys Brigitte F30 81 3:15.45

25.06.16 Laufen 10-Meilen

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
von Känel Hanspeter M50 13 1:12:26

17.06.16 Trail de l'Absinthe Marathon

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
Teuscher Adrian M40 19 4:03.04
Wäfler Francis M40 46 4:24.08

12.06.16 Frauenlauf Bern 10 km

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
Schmid-Stoller Barbara
W45 12 44.57
Baer Barbara W45 32 48.58
Schneider Marina W30 180 54.40
5 km
Rauber Ursula W50 25 25:52

10.06.16 100 km Biel - Staffel

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
Schranz Chistof, 17 km
Hunziker Beatrice, 21 km
Hänni Brigitte, 18 km
Schranz Walter, 21 km
Hunziker Ruedi, 23 km
Staffel 25 8:50.40
Lanz Doris, 17 km
Zbinden Peter, 21 km
Abt Werner, 18 km
Ziegler Monika, 21 km
Schaller Bernhard, 23 km
Staffel 35 9:04.27

29.05.16 Blüemlisalp-Lauf 16 km

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
Leibundgut Fritz M50 7 1:22.23
Müller Martin M40 18 1:24.08
von Känel Christoph M50 19 1:28.26
Wäfler Francis M40 38 1:30.07
Teuscher Adrian M40 39 1:30.22
Schmid-Stoller Barbara
F40 11 1:34.36
Schaller Bernhard M50 37 1:35.31
Sieber Daniel M40 40 1:35.33
Perren Karin F40 16 1:36.58
Zbinden Peter M50 48 1:37.55
Steiner Heinz M50 57 1:39.33
Steiner Jürg M50 71 1:45.29
Hänni Brigitte F30 21 1:47.35
Mathys Brigitte F30 30 1:52.45
Hunziker Beatrice F40 56 1:54.51
Lanz Doris F50 39 2:08.33

14.05.16 Pfingstlauf Wohlen 10 km

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
von Känel Hanspeter
M50 20 43:46
Schmid-Stoller Barbara F40 6 44:42
Waffenlauf
Maurer Urs M60 10 53:29

14.05.16 GP Bern 10 Meilen

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
Leibundgut Fritz M50 11 1:02.21
Von Känel Christoph M55 31 1:09.45
Zbinden Peter
M55 64 1:13.07
Steiner Heinz M55 102 1:15.14
Streilein André M50 365 1:18.24
Steiner Jürg M55 194 1:19.23
Zwahlen Michael M45 753 1:23.08
Müller Paul M70 27 1:29.58
Schneider Marina W30 547 1:30.13
Lanz Doris W50 311 1:41.25

01.05.16 Aargau Marathon

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
Müller Martin M45 9 3:18.49

30.04.16 Chäsitzerlauf - Kehrsatz 12 km

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
Zbinden Peter M50 19 53.09
Steiner Jürg M50 52 58.41
Zwahlen Michael M40 124 1:00.51
Mathys Brigitte F30 21 1:03.30

24.04.16 Wiedlisbach Jubiläum 100 Jahre Waffenlauf 30.5 km

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
Zbinden Peter M50 22 2:57.37

24.04.16 Düsseldorf Marathon

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
von Känel Hanspeter M50 21 3:07.41

09.04.16 GP Dübendorf 10 km

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
von Känel Hanspeter M50 48 42:42

28.03.16 Giro Blenio 10 km

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
Zbinden Peter M50 30 44.11

20.03.16 Rhylauf Halbmarathon

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
von Känel Hanspeter M50 30 1:30.29
Schmid-Stoller Barbara
W45 5 1:36.58

19.03.16 Kerzers Lauf 15 km

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
Zbinden Peter M55 51 1:09.22
Schaller Bernhard M50 146 1:11.15
Sieber Daniel M40 266 1:14.11
Zwahlen Michael M45 295 1:14.43
Steiner Jürg M55 145 1:16.47
Hänni Brigitte F35 58 1:18.28
Hunziker Beatrice F40 111 1:21.20

13.03.16 Engadiner Skimarathon

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
Wäfler Francis HM3 294 2:47.10
Schneider Marina DM1 99 3:31.04

06.03.16 Payern 10 km

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
von Känel Hanspeter M50 29 42.29
Schmid-Stoller Barbara
W40 5 43.48
Maurer Urs M60 19 48:09

06.03.16 Survival Run Thun

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
Brunner Manuela

27.02.16 Bremgarter Reusslauf 11 km

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
von Känel Hanspeter M50 50 45:33
Schmid-Stoller Barbara F40 29 48:36
Zbinden Peter M50 139 49:26
Steiner Jürg M50 247 54:14
Hänni Brigitte F30 93 54:36

09.01.16 Dietiker Neujahrslauf 12.1 km

Name
Kat
Rang
Zeit
von Känel Hanspeter M50 54 53.27
Schmid-Stoller Barbara
W45 15 56.55
Maurer Urs M60 32 1:00.40